Iserlohner Bürger Schützen Verein e.V.
Der IBSV  →  Schießergebnisse  →  KK-Medaillenschießen

Schießergebnisse:

KK-Medaillenschießen

**************************************************

IBSV KK-Medaillenschießen 2015

 

Schützenklasse
1.     Stefan Lenke                    95 Ringe             4.Kompanie - Stammzug                            
2.Daniel Kestel93 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
3.Carsten Menze92.Ringe4.Kompanie - Stammzug
4.Armin Klose92.RingeArtillerie
5.Patrick Mylius91 Ringe1.Kompanie
6.André Küchenberg91 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Balkenkater
7.Uwe Klippert91 Ringe4.Kompanie
8.Falk Timmerhoff91 Ringe4.Kompanie
9.Björn Grube91 Ringe5.Kompanie
10.Christian Günther89 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
11.Christian Stampe88 RingeStab
12.Henrik Sülberg86 Ringe4.Kompanie - Stammzug
13.Brian Sonneborn85 Ringe4.Kompanie - Stammzug
14.Lukas Kroll83 RingeArtillerie
15.André Maske80.RingeArtillerie
16.Frank Rudolph80 RingeArtillerie
17.Thomas Slatosch80 RingeArtillerie
  
Altersklasse
1.Bruno Mylius95 Ringe1.Kompanie
2.Hubert Maiwald93 Ringe1.Kompanie
3.Ulrich Stracke93 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
4.Detlev Klippert93 Ringe4.Kompanie
5.Dirk Bertelt92 Ringe2.Kompanie
6.Olaf Kramer92 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
7.Martin Hoppmann92 RingeStab
8.Ansgar Bittner91 Ringe1.Kompanie
9.Jens Draack91 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
10.Egbert Sonneborn91 Ringe4.Kompanie - Stammzug
11.Ralf Wille90 Ringe1.Kompanie
  
Seniorenklasse
1.Klaus Krewett96 RingeJugendzug
2.Udo Hesse95 Ringe2.Kompanie
3.Walter Remmel95 Ringe4.Kompanie
4.Jürgen Günther94 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
5.Helmut Paulokat94 Ringe5.Kompanie
6.Volker Tennie93 Ringe2.Kompanie
7.Karl Mayerhoff93 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
8.Ralf Guntermann91 Ringe2.Kompanie
9.Hans Barth89 Ringe4.Kompanie - Stammzug
10.Frank Martin89 Ringe5.Kompanie
11.Hartwig Winterpagt88 Ringe4.Kompanie
12.Manfred Wegener88 RingeArtillerie
13.Conti Mirea85 Ringe1.Kompanie
14.Herbert Schleep85 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
15.Hans-Werner Dornenwerth     85 Ringe4.Kompanie
16.Wolfgang Wache85 Ringe4.Kompanie
17.Horst Dickmann85 RingeArtillerie
  
Juniorenklasse
1.Julien Gimpel87 RingeJugendzug
2.Jonathan Kirchheiner86 RingeJugendzug
3.Martin Laskowski81 RingeJugendzug
  
Damenklasse
1.Anita Nübold96 Ringe2.Kompanie
2.Katharina Sonneborn94 RingeIBSV
3.Angela Wiesemann93 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
4.Silke Klippert93 Ringe4.Kompanie
5.Manuela Bohne91 Ringe4.Kompanie
6.Kerstin Maske91 RingeArtillerie
7.Monika Günther90 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
8.Christine Maiwald86 Ringe1.Kompanie
9.Diana Grube86 Ringe5.Kompanie
10.Katrin Ziesmer85 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
11.Jacky Gutmann85 RingeJugendzug

  

Statistik 2015:
1.Kompanie          7
2.Kompanie5
3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen11
3.Kompanie - Zug Balkenkater1
4.Kompanie9
4.Kompanie - Stammzug6
5.Kompanie4
Artillerie8
Stab2
Jugendzug5
Spielmannszug-
IBSV1
Gesamt:59

IBSV KK-Medaillenschießen 2014

Schützenklasse
1.     Stefan Lenke                    97 Ringe             4.Kompanie - Stammzug                            
2.Falk Timmerhoff93 Ringe4.Kompanie
3.Björn Grube93.Ringe5.Kompanie
4.Mark Ellermann93.RingeStab
5.Patrick Mylius91 Ringe1.Kompanie
6.Carsten Menze91 Ringe4.Kompanie - Stammzug
7.Henrik Sülberg91 Ringe4.Kompanie - Stammzug
8.Dennis Personke91 RingeArtillerie
9.Martin König90 Ringe2.Kompanie
10.Michael Benning90 Ringe5.Kompanie
11.Bernd Simanski89 Ringe2.Kompanie
12.Christian Stampe89 RingeStab
13.Armin Klose88 RingeArtillerie
14.Christian Günther87 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
15.Daniel Kestel87.Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
16.Uwe Schulz87 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
17.Uwe Klippert87 Ringe4.Kompanie
18.Benjamin Dicks84 Ringe2.Kompanie
19.Sven Schmidt83 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
20.Brian Sonneborn80 Ringe4.Kompanie - Stammzug
  
Altersklasse
1.Stefan Nübold98 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
2.Wolfgang Westphal97 Ringe1.Kompanie
3.Hans-Jörg Jäschke96 Ringe1.Kompanie
4.Thomas Ritter96 Ringe4.Kompanie
5.Bruno Mylius95 Ringe1.Kompanie
6.Egbert Sonneborn95 Ringe4.Kompanie - Stammzug
7.Thomas Kuche95 RingeStab
8.Olaf Kramer94 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
9.Udo Hesse93 Ringe2.Kompanie
10.Jens Draack93 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
11.Heiko Consemüller92 Ringe1.Kompanie
12.Ralf Wille91 Ringe1.Kompanie
13.Ulrich Strack91 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
14.Albert Robrahn90 Ringe1.Kompanie
15.Volker Tennie90 Ringe2.Kompanie
16.Detlev Klippert90 Ringe4.Kompanie
17.Alfred Bühl87 Ringe4.Kompanie
18.Martin Rupprecht85 Ringe2.Kompanie
  
Seniorenklasse
1.Walter Remmel100 Ringe4.Kompanie
2.Edmund Mix97 Ringe4.Kompanie
3.Helmut Paulokat96 Ringe5.Kompanie
4.Jürgen Günther94 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
5.Christof Wiedermann94 RingeArtillerie
6.Klaus Lipp94 RingeStab
7.Mounir Miro93 Ringe4.Kompanie
8.Georg Fischer93 RingeStab
9.Karl Meyerhoff92 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
10.Klaus Krewett91 RingeJugendzug
11.Hartwig Winterpagt89 Ringe4.Kompanie
12.Conti Mirea88 Ringe1.Kompanie
13.Stephan Greitzke88 Ringe2.Kompanie
14.Reinhold Beckmann87 Ringe4.Kompanie
15.Frank Martin87 Ringe5.Kompanie
16.Hans-Werner Dornenwerth     86 Ringe4.Kompanie
17.Josef Hadrisch86 Ringe5.Kompanie
18.Erwin Marten85 Ringe1.Kompanie
19.Christian Pessel85 Ringe2.Kompanie
20.Wolfgang Wache85 Ringe4.Kompanie
21.Wolfgang Pfeifer84 RingeArtillerie
22.Manfred Wegner82 RingeArtillerie
  
Juniorenklasse
1.Martin Laskowski87 RingeJugendzug
2.Julian Gimpel86 RingeJugendzug
3.Jonathan Kirchheiner81 RingeJugendzug
4.Tristan Sonneborn81 RingeJugendzug
  
Damenklasse
1.Katharina Sonneborn98 RingeIBSV
2.Manuela Bohne96 Ringe4.Kompanie
3.Angela Wiesemann93 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
4.Silke Klippert93 Ringe4.Kompanie
5.Monika Günther92 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
6.Anita Nübold91 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
7.Kerstin Maske91 RingeArtillerie
8.Andrea Meadows90 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
9.Annegret Mix90 Ringe4.Kompanie
10.Ilona Plum88 Ringe2.Kompanie
11.Maria Lis85 Ringe1.Kompanie
12.Tina Mylius85 Ringe1.Kompanie
13.Kirsten Greitzke85 Ringe2.Kompanie
14.Diana Grube85 Ringe5.Kompanie
15.Angelika Fischer85 RingeStab
16.Heike Zander85 RingeStab
17.Nicole Mylius83 Ringe1.Kompanie
18.Elke Wiedermann83 RingeArtillerie
19.Jacky Gutmann81 RingeJugendzug

Statistik 2014:
1.Kompanie          12
2.Kompanie10
3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen14
3.Kompanie - Zug Balkenkater-
4.Kompanie15
4.Kompanie - Stammzug5
5.Kompanie6
Artillerie7
Stab7
Jugendzug6
Spielmannszug-
IBSV1
Gesamt:83

IBSV KK-Medaillenschießen 2013

Schützenklasse
1.     Stephan Zellner               96 Ringe          Artillerie                                   
2.Egbert Sonneborn95 Ringe4.Kompanie - Stammzug
3.Olaf Kramer94 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
4.Stefan Lenke94 Ringe4.Kompanie - Stammzug
5.Christian Günther93 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
6.Carsten Menze93 Ringe4.Kompanie - Stammzug
7.Andreas Dößler92 Ringe1.Kompanie
8.Patrick Mylius91 Ringe1.Kompanie
9.Falk Timmerhoff91 Ringe4.Kompanie
10.Henrik Sülberg91 Ringe4.Kompanie - Stammzug
11.Christian Stampe91 RingeStab
12.Uwe Klippert90 Ringe4.Kompanie
13.Mark Ellermann90 RingeStab
14.Sven Boppard90 RingeArtillerie
15.Uwe Schulz88 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
16.Daniel Kestel84 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
17.Marcel Grant84 Ringe4.Kompanie - Stammzug
18.Jan Althaus83 Ringe4.Kompanie
19.Brian Sonneborn83 Ringe4.Kompanie - Stammzug
20.Chris Köchig83 RingeArtillerie
21.Armin Klose82 RingeArtillerie
  
Altersklasse
1.Stefan Nübold97 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
2.Ulrich Strack96 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
3.Heiko Consemüller95 Ringe1.Kompanie
4.Edmund Mix95 Ringe4.Kompanie
5.Bruno Mylius94 Ringe1.Kompanie
6.Andreas Michler94 Ringe1.Kompanie
7.Hans-Jörg Jäschke93 Ringe1.Kompanie
8.Ralf Wille93 Ringe1.Kompanie
9.Volker Tennie93 Ringe2.Kompanie
10.Detlev Klippert93 Ringe4.Kompanie
11.Wolfgang Westphal92 Ringe1.Kompanie
12.Helmut Paulokat92 Ringe5.Kompanie
13.Michael Brenning91 Ringe5.Kompanie
14.Wolfgang Pfeifer84 RingeArtillerie
   
Seniorenklasse
1.Walter Remmel95 Ringe4.Kompanie
2.Martin Brunswicker95 RingeArtillerie
3.Manfred Wegner95 RingeArtillerie
4.Reinhold Beckmann94 Ringe4.Kompanie
5.Mounir Miro93 Ringe4.Kompanie
6.Hans Barth93 Ringe4.Kompanie - Stammzug
7.Klaus Krewett92 RingeJugendzug
8.Karl Meyerhoff91 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
9.Hans-Werner Dornenwerth          91 Ringe4.Kompanie
10.Wolfgang Wache89 Ringe4.Kompanie
11.Klaus Erkelenz89 Ringe4.Kompanie - Stammzug
12.Jürgen Günther88 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
13.Conti Mirea85 Ringe1.Kompanie
14.Herbert Schleep85 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
  
Juniorenklasse
1.Robert Ober-Westendorf91 RingeJugendzug
2.Tristan Sonneborn89 RingeJugendzug
3.Jonathan Kirchheiner83 RingeJugendzug
  
Damenklasse
1.Manuela Bohne98 Ringe4.Kompanie
2.Katharina Sonneborn97 RingeIBSV
3.Anita Nübold95 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
4.Angela Wiesemann95 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
5.Dorothea Wiedermann95 RingeArtillerie
6.Maria Lis93 Ringe1.Kompanie
7.Katharina Wiedermann93 RingeArtillerie
8.Monika Günther91 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
9.Silke Klippert91 Ringe4.Kompanie
10.Annegret Mix91 Ringe4.Kompanie
11.Petra Strunden90 Ringe4.Kompanie - Stammzug

   

Statistik 2013:
1.Kompanie          10
2.Kompanie1
3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen12
3.Kompanie - Zug Balkenkater-
4.Kompanie13
4.Kompanie - Stammzug9
5.Kompanie2
Artillerie9
Stab2
Jugendzug4
Spielmannszug-
IBSV1
Gesamt:63

IBSV KK-Medaillenschießen 2012

Schützenklasse B
1.     Stefan Lenke              96 Ringe          4.Kompanie - Stammzug                                   
2.Christian Stampe96 RingeStab
3.Egbert Sonneborn90 Ringe4.Kompanie - Stammzug
4.Martin Hoppmann87 RingeStab
 
Schützenklasse C
1.Christoph Bäcker94 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
2.Ulrich Strack93 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
3.Olaf Kramer93 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
4.Martin Robrahn91 Ringe1.Kompanie
5.Detlev Klippert91 Ringe4.Kompanie
6.Uwe Klippert91 Ringe4.Kompanie
7.Florian Sölken91 Ringe4.Kompanie
8.Timur Grimmini90 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
9.Sven Boppard90 RingeArtillerie
10.Armin Klose90 RingeArtillerie
11.Thorsten Rißmann90 RingeStab
12.Andreas Dößler88 Ringe1.Kompanie
13.Brian Sonneborn88 Ringe4.Kompanie - Stammzug
14.Henrik Sülberg88 Ringe4.Kompanie - Stammzug
15.Daniel Kestel87 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
16.Nils Tape86 Ringe1.Kompanie
17.Colin Dößler85 Ringe1.Kompanie
18.Falk Timmerhoff85 Ringe4.Kompanie
19.Christoph Günther82 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
20.Michael Benning82 Ringe5.Kompanie
21.Frank Hübner81 RingeStab
22.Sascha Heinrich80 RingeStab
  
Altersklasse
1.Hans-Jörg Jäschke97 Ringe1.Kompanie
2.Stefan Nübold96 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
3.Edmund Mix96 Ringe4.Kompanie
4.Karl-Heinz Timmerhoff96 Ringe4.Kompanie
5.Albert Robrahn95 Ringe1.Kompanie
6.Wolfgang Westphal95 Ringe1.Kompanie
7.Ralf Wille95 Ringe1.Kompanie
8.Heiko Couserieller95 Ringe1.Kompanie
9.Hans Geng94 Ringe4.Kompanie
10.Andreas Michler93 Ringe1.Kompanie
11.Bruno Mylius92 Ringe1.Kompanie
12.Martin Brunswicker92 RingeArtillerie
13.Uwe Schmidt91 Ringe1.Kompanie
14.Wolfgang Pfeifer91 RingeArtillerie
15.Klaus Krewett91 RingeJugendzug
  
Seniorenklasse
1.Walter Remmel          99 Ringe4.Kompanie
2.Hermann Malkmus96 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
3.Mounir Miro96 Ringe4.Kompanie
4.Reinhold Beckmann95 Ringe4.Kompanie
5.Karl Mayerhoff92 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
6.Hans Barth92 Ringe4.Kompanie - Stammzug
7.Jürgen Günther90 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
8.Kurt Bergmann90 Ringe4.Kompanie - Stammzug
9.Manfred Wegener90 RingeArtillerie
10.Reimund Trebschuh90 RingeStab
11.Hans-Werner Dornenwerth     89 Ringe4.Kompanie
12.Helmut Paulokat89 Ringe5.Kompanie
13.Dieter Wydra88 RingeStab
14.Conti Mirea87 Ringe1.Kompanie
15.Herbert Schleep85 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
16.Wolfgang Wache85 Ringe4.Kompanie
17.Klaus Lipp85 RingeStab
    
Juniorenklasse
1.Marvin Barabo93 Ringe1.Kompanie
2.Dennis Personke86 RingeArtillerie
3.Tristan Sonneborn84 RingeJugendzug
    
Damenklasse
1.Katharina Sonneborn98 RingeIBSV
2.Katharina Wiedermann95 RingeArtillerie
3.Manuela Bohne94 Ringe4.Kompanie
4.Katharina Wiedermann94 RingeArtillerie
5.Gabi Lipp94 RingeStab
6.Anita Nübold93 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
7.Barbara Kloß91 Ringe1.Kompanie
8.Annegret Mix91 Ringe4.Kompanie
9.Silke Klippert91 Ringe4.Kompanie
10.Beate Kausen90 RingeStab
11.Monika Günther89 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
12.Christa Trebschuh88 RingeStab
13.Martina Hahn-Hübner87 RingeStab
14.Angela Wiesemann86 Ringe3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen
15.Christina Wiedermann85 RingeArtillerie
16.Angelika Fischer85 RingeStab
17.Renate Schulte-Fiesel85 RingeStab
18.Heike Zander85 RingeStab

    

Statistik:
1.Kompanie          15
2.Kompanie-
3.Kompanie - Zug Wermingsen14
3.Kompanie - Zug Balkenkater-
4.Kompanie15
4.Kompanie - Stammzug6
5.Kompanie2
Artillerie9
Stab15
Jugendzug2
Spielmannszug-
IBSV1
Gesamt:79

 

IBSV - KK-Medaillenschießen 2011

Schützenklasse A:

1.Jacob, Uwe94 Ringe4. Kompanie                                  
2.Schöneis, Dominik93 Ringe1.Kompanie
3.Ellermann, Mark93 RingeStab
4.Sölken, Florian92 Ringe4. Kompanie
                                                                                                                                

Schützenklasse B:

1.Nübold, Stefan96 Ringe3. Kompanie                                  
2.Strack, Ulrich93 Ringe3. Kompanie
3.Lenke, Stefan91 Ringe4. Kompanie-Stammzug
4.Hoppmann, Martin91 RingeStab
5.Grant, Kevin91 Ringe4. Kompanie
6.Stampe, Christian90 RingeStab
7.Sonneborn, Egbert90 Ringe4. Kompanie-Stammzug
8.Klippert, Detlev90 Ringe4. Kompanie
9.Klippert, Uwe90 Ringe4. Kompanie
10.Kramer, Olaf90 Ringe3. Kompanie
11.Personke, Dennis89 RingeArtillerie
12.Rißmann, Thorsten88 RingeStab
13.Benning, Michael86 Ringe5. Kompanie
                                                                                                                          

Schützenklasse C:

1.Kestel, Daniel91 Ringe3. Kompanie                                  
2.Moritz, Ralf88 Ringe3. Kompanie
3.Klose, Armin87 RingeArtillerie
4.Robrahn, Martin87 Ringe1. Kompanie
5.Timmerhoff, Falk87 Ringe4. Kompanie
6.Busch, Michael87 Ringe4. Kompanie
7.Schulz, Uwe87 Ringe3. Kompanie
8.Sülberg, Hendrik85 Ringe4. Kompanie-Stammzug
9.Dößler, Andreas85 Ringe1. Kompani
10.Wiesemann, Björn85 Ringe1. Kompanie
11.Draack, Jens85 Ringe3. Kompanie
12.Sonneborn, Brian84 Ringe4. Kompanie-Stammzug
13.Schwarz, Marc Dennis84 Ringe4. Kompanie-Stammzug
14.Boppard, Sven83 RingeArtillerie
                                                                                                                        

Juniorenklasse:

1.Nafe, Bogdan85 RingeJugendzug                                  
2.Langhorst, Christian85 RingeJugendzug
3.Sonneborn, Tristan81 RingeJugendzug
                                                                                                                                                 

Altersklasse:

1.Mix, Edmund96 Ringe4. Kompanie                                  
2.Robrahn, Albert95 Ringe1. Kompanie
3.Geng, Hans95 Ringe4. Kompanie
4.Brunswicker, Martin94 RingeArtillerie
5.Westphal, Wolfgang94 Ringe1. Kompanie
6.Krewett, Klaus93 RingeJugendzug
7.Pfeifer, Wolfgang93 RingeArtillerie
8.Jäschke, Hans Jörg92 Ringe1. Kompanie
9.Wille, Ralf92 Ringe1. Kompanie
10.Mylius, Bruno90 Ringe1. Kompanie
11.Vriesen, Udo89 Ringe1. Kompanie
12.Ashmore, Stan87 Ringe3. Kompanie
13.Wegner, Manfred83 RingeArtillerie
          

 Seniorenklasse:

1.Beckmann, Reinhold97 Ringe4. Kompanie                                  
2.Malkmus, Hermann96 Ringe3. Kompanie
3.Remmel, Walter96 Ringe4. Kompanie
4.Günther, Jürgen94 Ringe3. Kompanie
5.Bergmann, Kurt93 Ringe4. Kompanie-Stammzug
6.Miro, Mounir93 Ringe4. Kompanie
7.Mayerhoff, Karl93 Ringe3. Kompanie
8.Barth, Hans92 Ringe4. Kompanie-Stammzug
9.Marten, Erwin90 Ringe1. Kompanie
10.Erkelenz, Klaus89 Ringe4. Kompanie-Stammzug
11.Paulokat, Helmut86 Ringe5. Kompanie
12.Timmerhoff, Karl-Heinz86 Ringe4. Kompanie
13.Dornenwerth, Hans-Werner85 Ringe4. Kompanie
14.Wache, Wolfgang85 Ringe4. Kompanie
15.Fischer, Georg85 RingeStab
16.Lipp, Klaus85 RingeStab
17.Schleep, Herbert85 Ringe3. Kompanie
                                                                                                                        

Damenklasse:

1.Sonneborn, Katharina97 RingeIBSV                                  
2.Fischer, Angelika94 RingeStab
3.Miro, Ulrike94 Ringe4. Kompanie
4.Nübold, Anita93 Ringe3. Kompanie
5.Mix, Annegret92 Ringe4. Kompanie
6.Zismer, Katrin92 Ringe3. Kompanie
7.Günther, Monika92 Ringe3. Kompanie
8.Wiesemann, Angela88 Ringe3. Kompanie
9.Hahn-Hübner, Martina86 RingeStab
10.Radix, Christina85 RingeArtillerie
11.Zander, Heike85 RingeStab
12.Lipp, Gabi85 RingeStab
                                                                                                                        

***************************************************

IBSV - KK-Medaillenschießen 2010

Schützenklasse A:

1.Zellner, Stefan96 RingeArtillerie                                  
                                                                                                                                

Schützenklasse B:

1.Draack, Jens94 Ringe5. Kompanie                                  
2.Sonneborn, Egbert93 Ringe4. Kompanie-Stammzug
3.Lenke, Stefan90 Ringe4. Kompanie-Stammzug
4.Stampe, Christian88 RingeStab
5.Benning, Michael88 Ringe5. Kompanie
                                                                                                                          

Schützenklasse C:

1.Klose, Armin95 RingeArtillerie                                  
2.Strack, Ulrich95 Ringe3. Kompanie
3.Dößler, Andreas93 Ringe1. Kompanie
4.Personke, Dennis91 RingeArtillerie
5.Grimmini, Timur91 Ringe3. Kompanie
6.Misterick, Erich91 Ringe3. Kompanie
7.Kestel, Daniel91 Ringe3. Kompanie
8.Wiedermann, Robert90 RingeArtillerie
9.Boppard, Sven90 RingeArtillerie
10.Timmerhoff, Falk90 Ringe4. Kompanie
11.Rißmann, Thorsten90 RingeStab
12.Klippert, Detlev90 Ringe4. Kompanie
13.Kramer, Olaf89 Ringe3. Kompanie
14.Albuschkat, Marc88 Ringe1. Kompanie
15.Köchig, Chris88 RingeArtillerie
16.Eichler, Frank88 Ringe3. Kompanie
17.Walbroel, Bernd88 Ringe3. Kompanie
18.Falkenbach, Kay Uwe87 Ringe1. Kompanie
19.Tape, Nils87 Ringe1. Kompanie
20.Robrahn, Martin87 Ringe1. Kompanie
21.Duhr, Axel86 RingeArtillerie
22.Moritz, Ralf86 Ringe3. Kompanie
23.Eppmann, Willi86 Ringe3. Kompanie
24.Klippert, Uwe85 Ringe4. Kompanie
25.Nordmann, Julian85 Ringe3. Kompanie
26.Sonneborn, Brian82 Ringe4. Kompanie-Stammzug
27.Schwarz, Marc Dennis80 Ringe4. Kompanie-Stammzug
28.Miro, Riad80 Ringe4. Kompanie
                                                                                                                        

Juniorenklasse:

1.Beichmann, Marcel88 Ringe1. Kompanie                                  
2.Barabo, Marvin86 Ringe1. Kompanie
3.Sonneborn, Tristan86 RingeJugendzug
                                                                                                                                                 

Altersklasse:

1.Krewett, Klaus97 RingeJugendzug                                  
2.Jäschke, Hans Jörg97 Ringe1. Kompanie
3.Robrahn, Albert94 Ringe1. Kompanie
4.Brunswicker, Martin93 RingeArtillerie
5.Mylius, Bruno93 Ringe1. Kompanie
6.Kuzak, Michael93 Ringe1. Kompanie
7.Wegner, Manfred92 RingeArtillerie
8.Wille, Ralf92 Ringe1. Kompanie
9.Vriesen, Udo92 Ringe1. Kompanie
10.Mix, Edmund90 Ringe4. Kompanie
11.Michler, Andreas90 Ringe1. Kompanie
12.Schmidt, Uwe90 Ringe1. Kompanie
13.Pfeifer, Wolfgang90 RingeArtillerie
          

 Seniorenklasse:

1.Remmel, Walter98 Ringe4. Kompanie                                  
2.Mayerhoff, Karl98 Ringe3. Kompanie
3.Beckmann, Reinhold97 Ringe4. Kompanie
4.Malkmus, Hermann96 Ringe3. Kompanie
5.Bergmann, Kurt95 Ringe4. Kompanie-Stammzug
6.Trebschuh, Reimund94 RingeStab
7.Günther, Jürgen94 Ringe3. Kompanie
8.Miro, Mounir93 Ringe4. Kompanie
9.Fischer, Georg93 RingeStab
10.Paulokat, Helmut92 Ringe5. Kompanie
11.Dosmann, Ernst92 RingeStab
12.Dornenwerth, Hans-Werner91 Ringe4. Kompanie
13.Conti, Mirea90 Ringe1. Kompanie
14.Wydra, Dieter90 RingeStab
15.Erkelenz, Klaus88 Ringe4. Kompanie-Stammzug
16.Plorin, Hartmut85 RingeStab
17.Schleep, Herbert85 Ringe3. Kompanie
18.Dieckmann, Horst-Dieter85 RingeArtillerie
                                                                                                                        

Damenklasse:

1.Sonneborn, Katharina97 Ringe4. Kompanie-Stammzug                                  
2.Radix, Christina95 RingeArtillerie
3.Wiedermann, Dorothea93 RingeArtillerie
4.Zismer, Katrin93 Ringe3. Kompanie
5.Wiesemann, Angela93 Ringe3. Kompanie
6.Strack, Monika92 Ringe3. Kompanie
7.Boley, Heike91 Ringe5. Kompanie
8.Fischer, Angelika91 RingeStab
9.Meadows, Andrea91 Ringe3. Kompanie
10.Zellner, Bettina90 RingeArtillerie
11.Günther, Monika88 Ringe3. Kompanie
12.Zander, Heike87 RingeStab
13.Kirchhoff, Stefanie87 RingeArtillerie
14.Unger, Panjali86 RingeArtillerie
15.Mix, Annegret85 Ringe4. Kompanie
16.Kloß, Barbara85 RingeStab
                                                                                                                        

***************************************************

IBSV - KK-Medaillenschießen 2009

Schützenklasse A:

1.Zellner, Stefan95 RingeArtillerie                                  
2.Ellermann, Mark94 RingeStab
                                                                                                                                

Schützenklasse B:

1.Lenke, Stefan95 Ringe4. Kompanie-Stammzug                                  
2.Brunswicker, Johannes95 RingeArtillerie
3.Draack, Jens90 Ringe5. Kompanie
4.Sonneborn, Egbert89 Ringe4. Kompanie-Stammzug
5.Stampe, Christian89 RingeStab
                                                                                                                          

Schützenklasse C:

1.Mylius, Bruno94 Ringe1. Kompanie                                  
2.Gimmini, Timur92 Ringe3. Kompanie
3.Sülberg, Henrik92 Ringe4. Kompanie-Stammzug
4.Wiedermann, Robert91 RingeArtillerie
5.Boppard, Sven90 RingeArtillerie
6.Eichler, Frank90 Ringe3. Kompanie
7.Kramer, Olaf89 Ringe3. Kompanie
8.Bäcker, Christoph89 Ringe3. Kompanie
9.Miro, Ghassan88 Ringe4. Kompanie-Stammzug
10.Timmerhoff, Falk87 Ringe4. Kompanie
11.Nordmann, Julian86 Ringe3. Kompanie
12.Sölken, Florian86 Ringe4. Kompanie
13.Klippert, Uwe85 Ringe4. Kompanie
14.Rißmann, Thorsten84 RingeStab
15.Kestel, Daniel83 Ringe3. Kompanie
16.Klippert, Detlev82 Ringe4. Kompanie
17.Unger, Herwig81 RingeArtillerie
18.Hübner, Frank81 RingeStab
19.Tigges, Fabian80 RingeStab
                                                                                                                        

Juniorenklasse:

1.Sonneborn, Tristan92 Ringe4. Kompanie-Stammzug                                  
2.Sonneborn, Brian90 Ringe4. Kompanie-Stammzug
                                                                                                                                                 

Altersklasse:

1.Rüster, Joachim98 Ringe5. Kompanie                                  
2.Mix, Edmund96 Ringe4. Kompanie
3.Robrahn, Albert94 Ringe1. Kompanie
4.Lülf, Uwe93 Ringe4. Kompanie-Stammzug
5.Misterick, Erich92 Ringe3. Kompanie
6.Pennig, Wolfgang91 Ringe4. Kompanie-Stammzug
7.Wegner, Manfred91 RingeArtillerie
8.Michler, Andreas91 Ringe1. Kompanie
9.Breuer, Axel91 Ringe3. Kompanie
10.Jäschke, Hans Jörg90 Ringe1. Kompanie
11.Brunswicker, Martin89 RingeArtillerie
12.Bühl, Alfred89 Ringe4. Kompanie
13.Schriegel, Ulrich88 Ringe4. Kompanie
          

 Seniorenklasse:

1.Remmel, Walter97 Ringe4. Kompanie                                  
2.Beckmann, Reinhold96 Ringe4. Kompanie
3.Krewett, Klaus96 RingeJugendzug
4.Bergmann, Kurt95 Ringe4. Kompanie-Stammzug
5.Miro, Mounir94 Ringe4. Kompanie
6.Henseleit, Dietrich94 Ringe3. Kompanie
7.Fischer, Georg93 RingeStab
8.Klose, Karl-Heinz92 Ringe4. Kompanie-Stammzug
9.Mayerhoff, Karl91 Ringe3. Kompanie
10.Erkelenz, Klaus91 Ringe4. Kompanie-Stammzug
11.Barth, Hans90 Ringe4. Kompanie-Stammzug
12.Straßburg, Karl89 Ringe5. Kompanie
13.Kuschmann, Dieter89 Ringe5. Kompanie
14.Wache, Wolfgang89 Ringe4. Kompanie
15.Dornenwerth, Hans-Werner88 Ringe4. Kompanie
16.Scherzberg, Rolf88 Ringe4. Kompanie
17.Lipp, Klaus86 RingeStab
18.Meadows, Peter85 Ringe3. Kompanie
19.Timmerhoff, Karl-Heinz85 Ringe4. Kompanie
20.Fiesel, Horst85 RingeStab
21.Wydra, Dieter85 RingeStab
22.Zander, Siegfried85 RingeStab
23.Dieckmann, Horst-Dieter83 RingeArtillerie
                                                                                                                        

Damenklasse:

1.Sonneborn, Katharina97 Ringe4. Kompanie-Stammzug                                  
2.Brunswicker, Anna Sophia96 RingeArtillerie
3.Pennig, Heike95 Ringe4. Kompanie-Stammzug
4.Miro, Ulrike93 Ringe4. Kompanie
5.Wiedermann, Dorothea91 RingeArtillerie
6.Wiesemann, Angela91 Ringe3. Kompanie
7.Zander, Heike91 RingeStab
8.Fischer, Angelika90 RingeStab
9.Mix, Annegret90 Ringe4. Kompanie
10.Meadows, Andrea89 Ringe3. Kompanie
11.Litkie, Sabine88 Ringe5. Kompanie
12.Scheve, Martina86 Ringe4. Kompanie-Stammzug
13.Zismer, Katrin85 Ringe3. Kompanie
14.Lipp, Gabi85 RingeStab
15.Zellner, Bettina85 RingeArtillerie
16.Schulte-Fiesel, Renate85 RingeStab
17.Hahn-Hübner, Martina85 RingeStab
                                                                                                                        
LinksSitemapImpressum
Zum Seitenanfang