Iserlohner Bürger Schützen Verein e.V.
Der IBSV  →  Königspaare  →  1832 - 1899

IBSV - Schützenkönige und Schützenköniginnen von 1832 - 1899

 

Nr.KönigBeruf           Königin

Regierungszeit

1
 

F. W. Lohberg
 
Metzger
 
Frau H. D. Piepenstock
 

1832 - 1833
 

2
 

F. R. Eichelberg
 
Nadler
 
Frl. Louise Kamp
 

1833 - 1834
 

3
 
Fr. Schmidt
 
Uhrmacher
 
Frau H. Lohberg
 

1834 - 1835
 

4
 
J. Köster
 
Briefträger
 
Frl. Eckstein
 

1835 - 1836
 

5
 
C. D. Gräve
  
Schlosser
  
Frau Friedr. Borghaus
 

1836 - 1837
  

6
 
Joh. Herm. Giese
 
Drahtzieher
  
Frau Hermann Welke
 

1837 - 1838
 

7
 
Carl Maste
  
Fabrikant
 
Frl. Sophie Schöneberg
 

1838 - 1839
  

8
  
Fr. Höttler
 
Nadler
  
Frau Bleche
 

1839 - 1840
 

9
  
Peter Bungardt
 
Schlosser
 
Frau C. Caspary
 

1840 - 1841
 

10
 

H. Wunderlich
 
Anstreicher
 
Frau Grürmann, Schwanenwirtin
 

1841 - 1842
 

11
 

Fritz Diekhoff
  
Arbeiter
 
Frau Wwe Fr. Schrimpff
  

1842 - 1843
 

12
 

Carl Brenscheidt
 
Gastwirt
  
Frau Stephan Wunderlich
  

1843 - 1845
 

13
 

W. Hellmann
 
Stampfer
 
Frl. Luise Graumann
  

1845 - 1851
 

14
 

G. Heide
  
Nadler
  
Frl. Friederieke Quambusch
 

1851 - 1852
 

15
 

H. Dunker
 
Graveur
 
Frl. Henriette Schürmann
 

1852 - 1853
 

16
 

Heinrich Westhelle
  
Wirt
  
Frau Gustav Westerhoft
 

1853 - 1862
 

17
 

Alexander Löbbecke
 
Fabrikant
  
Frl. Wilhelmine Hanebeck
  

1862 - 1863
 

18
 

Otto Lürmann
  
Kaufmann
  
Frl. Anna Ballot
  

1863 - 1864
 

19
 

Carl v. d. Nahmer
 
Bäcker
 

1864 - 1865
 

20
 

O. Overhoff
 
Leihhausrendant
 
Frl. Louise Eichelberg
 

1865 - 1867
 

21
 

Ludwig Giese
  
Metzger
 
Frau Hermann Kissing
   

1867 - 1868
 

22
 

G. Schwimpff
 
Kaufmann
  
Frau Ferdinand Möllmann
  

1868 - 1869
 

23
 

Oswald Zilger
  
Buchhalter
 
Frau Carl Welter
 

1869 - 1871
 

24
 

Carl Weiter
 
Gastwirt zur Post
  
Frau Hermann Herbers
 

1871 - 1872
 

25
 

Carl Andree
 
Fabrikmeister
  
Frl. Hermine Caspary
  

1872 - 1874
 

26
 

Dietrich Köllmann
   
Nadler
   
Frau Mathilde Bömnüter
   

1874 - 1875
 

27
 

Franz Bielefeld
 
Bergmann
   
Frau Gustav Schürmann
 

1875 - 1880
 

28
 

Heinrich Zentini
 
Fabrikant
 
Frl. Hermine Wiemer
  

1880 - 1881
 

29
 

Eduard Risse
 
Fabrikmeister
 
Frl. Anna Söding
 

1881 - 1886
 

30
 

Carl Witte
 
Fabrikant
 
Frau H. Herbers
  

1886 - 1889
 

31
 

August Wrede
 
Frl. Stamm
 

1889 - 1890
 

32
 

L. W. Herbers
 
Fabrikant
 
Frl. Elly Möllmann
 

1890 - 1892
 

33
 

Carl Lenz
 
Kaufmann
 
Frau Friedrich Bluth
 

1892 - 1893
 

34
 

Otto Leppin
 
Architekt
 
Frau M. Breuer
 

1893 - 1894
 

35
 

Paul Hesse
 
Ingenieur
 
Frau Mathilde Hanebeck
 

1894 - 1895
 

36
 

Otto Siepmann
 
Photograph
 
Frau Heinr. Rampelmann
 

1895 - 1896
 

37
 

Stephan Weiter
 
Apotheker
 
Frau Emmy Hanebeck
 

1897 - 1898
 

38
 

H. Bremer jun.
 
Fabrikant
 
Frl. Joh. Hanebeck
 

1898 - 1899
 

39
 

Wilhelm Stamm
 
Fabrikant
 
Frau M. Luckenburg
 

1899 - 1900
 

 

 

 

LinksSitemapImpressum
Zum Seitenanfang